NO NAMA DOSEN NIDN
Capt. Untung M, ANT I.,M.Mar 0422097408
1. Capt. Syamsu Alam, M.Pd.,M.Mar.  0416066501
2. Capt. Syamsul Bahri, M.M.,M.Mar. 0415047101
3. Pagira Ritci,  M.M.,ANT II 0426048702
4. Capt. Toga A. Panjaitan,M.M., M.Mar 0418086602
5. Capt. Deden Sulaeman, S.E.,M.M.,  0414097001
6. Capt. Zepheri Siregar, M.M.,M.Mar.
7. Dr. Fereddy Siagian, M.Th.,M.M. 0408118101
8. Yosi Adiputra,S.Pd., M.Pd 0405108805
9. Mustain, S.Ag.,M.Ag 0401067702
10. Sri Wahyuningsih, S.Si.,M.Si 0418038901
11. Fathul Hidayati, S.Pd.,M.Pd. 0427129002
12. Mardiyanto, S.Pd. I.,M.Pd 0424018304
13. DINI ANDRIANI,S.Pd.,M.Si 0429039103
14. Susiyanti, S.Hum.,M.Hum
15. Dwi Rahmat, S.S.I.T.,M.M.,ANT II
16. Capt. Dominggus Joostensz, M.Mar
17. Muhhammad Iqbal Ridwan, S.S.T.Pel.,ANT II
18. Dedi Santoso, S.S.T.Pel.,ANT II
19. Dio Fitria Purnama Alam, S.S.T.Pel.,ANT II
20. Yushli Krisriyanto, S.S.T.Pel.,M.Mar.
NO NAMA DOSEN NIDN
1. Andres Romulus, S.Pel.,M.M.,ATT II 0403098502
2. Luther A. Saul, SE.,MM.,M.Mar.E 0429076102
3. SUDIYONO, S.Sit., M Mar.E., M.Si 0401057701
4. Parihutan Tua Simarmata, S.S.T.,M.SI.,M.Mar.E 0417107805
5. Drs. Mumuh Abdul Gani, M.M. 0414076301
6. Indra Pramadita, S.T.,M.M. 0410018704
7. Henny Hendrawati, S.Pd.,M.Pd 0429016101
8. Handayani Eka Putri, S.Pd., M.Pd 0419069001
9. Muhammad Muslih, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd.I 0423018402
10. Edward Arsanova, M.M.,M.Mar.E
11. Susiyanti, S.Hum.,M.Hum
12. Sutjipto, ATT I
13. Heri Suhartanto, S.S.T.Pel.,M.M.,ATT I
14. Warsono, S.S.T.Pel.,M.M.,ATT II
15. Herman Sosiawan, ATT I
16. Afghany Muhammad. S.S.T.Pel.,ATT II
17.
18.
19.
Dosen KPN
NO NAMA NIDN
 1  Sukiman, Drs.,M.M. 424126001
 2 Irfan Juanda, S.E.,M.M. 402067402
 3 Suhendra A, SE.,M.M 426047704
 4 Kamaludin, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd. 425078804
 5 Agus Muhibudin, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd.I 410018602
 6 Ubaidillah, S.PAI.,M.Si 428098901
 7
 8 Hernawati, S.Pd 410037004
 9 Marseno Ferdia Negara, S.E.,M.Ak.  0411028001
10 Susilawati, S.E.,M.M.
 11
 12