DOSEN NAUTIKA
 No  Nama  NIDN
1 Capt. Untung M, ANT I.,M.Mar 0422097408
2 Capt. Syamsu Alam, M.Pd.,M.Mar.  0416066501
3 Capt. Syamsul Bahri, M.M.,M.Mar. 0415047101
4 Pagira Ritci,  M.M.,ANT II4 0426048702
5 Capt. Toga A. Panjaitan,M.M., M.Mar 0418086602
6 Capt. Deden Sulaeman, S.E.,M.M., ANT III  0414097001
 7 Fereddy Siagian, M.Th.,M.M. 0408118101
8 Yosi Adiputra,S.Pd., M.Pd 0405108805
9 Mustain, S.Ag.,M.Ag 0401067702
10 Bagaskoro, S.Kom.,MM. 0425095901
11 Sri Wahyuningsih, S.Si.,M.Si 0418038901
12 Fathul Hidayati, S.Pd.,M.Pd. 0427129002
13 Mardiyanto, S.Pd. I.,M.Pd 0424018304
14 Hasanudin Olong, M.M.,M.H.  04150155027
15  Capt. Dwi Wahyudi Purnomo, S.SIT.,ANT II
19  Capt. Tony Yuliantoro, ST.,ANT II
20 Capt. M. Hermawan, M.Mar
21 Nana Sutisna, SE.,ANT III.
22
DOSEN TEKNIKA
NO NAMA NIDN
1 Andres Romulus, S.Pel.,M.M.,ATT I 0403098502
2 Luther A. Saul, SE.,MM.,M.Mar.E 0429076102
3 Trisya Ristanto, S.SI.T.,M.T.,M.Mar.E 0414088006
4 Hanum Aditiya, S.SI.T.,M.T. 0414048404
5 Parihutan Tua, S.ST.,M.Si,ATT I 0417107805
6 Henny Hendrawati, S.Pd.,M.Pd 0429016101
7 Handayani Eka Putri, S.Pd., M.Pd 0419069001
8 Muhammad Muslih, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd.I 0423018402
9 Ahmad Fahrudin, S.Pd., M.Pd. 0408048802
10 Bimo K, S.Th.,M.Th. 0418027802
11 Drs. Mumuh Abdul Gani, M.M.  0414076301
12 Drs. Edward A, SE.,M.M.,M.Mar.E
13 Asep Hendiawan, S.Tr.,ANT I
 14 Firman, S.SI.T.,ATT I
 15  Sutjipto Janiar, ATT I
 16 Achmad Rosyid, SE, ATT II
Dosen KPN
NO NAMA NIDN
 1 Rusmadi, S.E.,M.M 403096902
 2 Irfan Juanda, S.E.,M.M. 402067402
 3 Sukiman, Drs.,M.M. 424126001
 4 Kamaludin, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd. 425078804
 5 Agus Muhibudin, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd.I 410018602
 6 Ubaidillah, S.PAI.,M.Si 428098901
 7 Suhendra A, SE.,M.M. 426047704
 8 Hernawati, S.Pd 410037004
 9 Marseno Ferdia Negara, S.E.,M.Ak.  0411028001
10 Dra. Dientje Mandagi
 11  Murni Sinaga, S.Pel
 12  Susilawati, S.Th, S.E.