NO NAMA DOSEN NIDN
Capt. Untung M, ANT I.,M.Mar 0422097408
1. Capt. Syamsu Alam, M.Pd.,M.Mar.  0416066501
2. Capt. Syamsul Bahri, M.M.,M.Mar. 0415047101
3. Pagira Ritci,  M.M.,ANT II 0426048702
4. Capt. Toga A. Panjaitan,M.M., M.Mar 0418086602
5. Capt. Deden Sulaeman, S.E.,M.M.,  0414097001
6. Capt. Dwi Wahyudi P, M.M.,M.Mar  0412057801
7. Dr. Fereddy Siagian, M.Th.,M.M. 0408118101
8. Yosi Adiputra,S.Pd., M.Pd 0405108805
9. Mustain, S.Ag.,M.Ag 0401067702
10. Sri Wahyuningsih, S.Si.,M.Si 0418038901
11. Fathul Hidayati, S.Pd.,M.Pd. 0427129002
12. Mardiyanto, S.Pd. I.,M.Pd 0424018304
13. Dominggus Joostensz, M.Mar
14. Angga Aminullah Mansur, S.S.,M.Hum 0422088402
15. Dwi Rahmat, S.S.I.T.,M.M.,ANT II
16. Yushli Krisriyanto, S.S.T.Pel.,M.Mar.
17. Muhhammad Iqbal Ridwan, S.S.T.Pel.,ANT II
18. Dedi Santoso, S.S.T.Pel.,ANT II
19. Dio Fitria Purnama Alam, S.S.T.Pel.,ANT II
20. DINI ANDRIANI,S.Pd.,M.Si 0429039103
NO NAMA DOSEN NIDN
1. Andres Romulus, S.Pel.,M.M.,ATT II 0403098502
2. Luther A. Saul, SE.,MM.,M.Mar.E 0429076102
3. SUDIYONO, S.Sit., M Mar.E., M.Si 0401057701
4. Parihutan Tua Simarmata, S.S.T.,M.SI.,M.Mar.E 0417107805
5. Drs. Mumuh Abdul Gani, M.M. 0414076301
6. Indra Pramadita, S.T.,M.M. 0410018704
7. Henny Hendrawati, S.Pd.,M.Pd 0429016101
8. Handayani Eka Putri, S.Pd., M.Pd 0419069001
9. Muhammad Muslih, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd.I 0423018402
10. Edward Arsanova, M.M.,M.Mar.E
11. Susiyanti, S.Hum.,M.Hum
12. Sutjipto, ATT I
13. Heri Suhartanto, S.S.T.Pel.,M.M.,ATT I
14. Achmad Rosyid, S.E.,ATT II
15. Herman Sosiawan, ATT I
16. Warsono, S.S.T.Pel.,M.M.,ATT II
17. Afghany Muhammad. S.S.T.Pel.,ATT II
18.
19.
Dosen KPN
NO NAMA NIDN
 1 Rusmadi, S.E.,M.M 403096902
 2 Irfan Juanda, S.E.,M.M. 402067402
 3 Sukiman, Drs.,M.M. 424126001
 4 Kamaludin, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd. 425078804
 5 Agus Muhibudin, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd.I 410018602
 6 Ubaidillah, S.PAI.,M.Si 428098901
 7 Suhendra A, SE.,M.M. 426047704
 8 Hernawati, S.Pd 410037004
 9 Marseno Ferdia Negara, S.E.,M.Ak.  0411028001
10 Dra. Dientje Mandagi
 11  Susilawati, S.Th, S.E.,M.M.
 12